Candidates:

CandidateRidingEmailPhoneSocial MediaHigh-Res HeadshotCandidate Bio
Justin TilsonAlgoma—Manitoulin justintilson@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Sonetta DuncanAurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill------Download Bio
Bonnie NorthBarrie—Innisfil bonnienorth@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Keenan AylwinBarrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte keenan@barriegreens.ca-Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Debra ScottBeaches—East York debrascott@gpo.ca----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Laila Zarrabi YanBrampton Centre lailazarrabiyan@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Pauline ThornhamBrampton North paulinethornham@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Vince FioritoBurlington vincefiorito@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Michele BraniffCambridge michelebraniff@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Kirsten SniderDavenport kirstensnider@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Laura CampbellDufferin—Caledon lauracampbell@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Reuben DeBoerEglinton—Lawrence reubendeboer@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Shawn RizviEtobicoke Centre shawnrizvi@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Nancy GhumanEtobicoke North nancyghuman@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Janet ErrygersFlamborough—Glanbrook janeterrygers@gpo.ca 289-442-2887----Download Bio
Mike SchreinerGuelph MikeForGuelph@gpo.ca (519) 265-6453 (MIKE)-Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Anne FaulknerHaldimand—Norfolk annefaulkner@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Jason LopezHamilton Centre jasonlopez@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
David UrquhartHamilton Mountain davidurqhart@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Peter OrmondHamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas peterormond@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Andrew WestKanata—Carleton andrewwest@gpo.ca---Download Bio
Ember McKillopKenora—Rainy River embermckillop@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Robert KileyKingston and the Islands robertkiley@gpo.ca---Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Stacey DanckertKitchener Centre staceydanckert@gpo.ca---Download Bio
David WeberKitchener South—Hespeler davidweber@gpo.ca (226) 476-4529 ext. 6--Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Bob JonkmanKitchener—Conestoga bob.jonkman@greenparty.ca--Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Anita PayneLanark—Frontenac—Kingston anitapayne@gpo.ca 613-267-0881--Download Bio
Carol DyckLondon North Centre caroldyck@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Pamela ReidLondon West pamelareid@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Lisa CarriereLondon—Fanshawe lisacarriere@gpo.ca 226-224-4259-Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Jose EtcheverryMarkham—Stouffville jose@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Libby YuillMississauga—Erin Mills libbyyuill@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Simmy SainiMississauga—Malton simmysaini@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Abhijeet ManayMississauga—Streetsville abhijeetmanay@gpo.ca 647-909-2590-Download HeadshotDownload Bio
James O’GradyNepean jamesogrady@gpo.ca 613-883-7386--Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Joe DiasNiagara Centre joedias@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Karen FraserNiagara Falls karenfraser@gpo.ca 905-357- 2932--Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Jessica TillmannsNiagara West jessicatillmanns@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Kris RivardNipissing krisrivard@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Jeff WheeldonNorthumberland—Peterborough South jeffwheeldon@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Cherie WongOttawa Centre cheriewong@gpo.ca--Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Les SchramOttawa South lesschram@gpo.ca 613-614-6774--Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Patrick FreelOttawa West—Nepean patrick.freel@greenparty.ca----Download Bio
Sheilagh McleanOttawa—Vanier sheilaghmclean@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Halyna ZaluckyParkdale—High Park halynazalucky@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Matt RichterParry Sound—Muskoka mattrichter@gpo.ca 705-380-8620---Download Bio
Gianne BroughtonPeterborough—Kawartha giannebroughton@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Adam NarrawayPickering—Uxbridge adamnarraway@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Kevin ShawSarnia—Lambton kevinshaw@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Kara FlanniganSault Ste. Marie karaflannigan@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
David Del GrandeScarborough Southwest daviddelgrande@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Linda RiceScarborough—Guildwood lindarice@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Valerie PowellSimcoe North valeriepowell@gpo.ca 705 326-4392--Download Bio
Jesseca PerrySimcoe—Grey jessecaperry@gpo.ca----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Rita BilermanSpadina—Fort York ritabilerman@gpo.ca 647-740-4812----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Colin RyrieSt. Catharines colinryrie@gpo.ca 289-968-5967-Download HeadshotDownload Bio
David RobinsonSudbury davidrobinson@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Caryn BergmannThornhill carynbergmann@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Adam SommerfeldToronto Centre adamsommerfeld@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Mark FernandezToronto—Danforth markfernandez@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Teresa PunToronto—St. Paul's teresapun@gpo.ca-----Download Bio
Tim GrantUniversity—Rosedale tim@votetimgrant.ca 647-706-4980-Download Bio
Zdravko GunjevicWaterloo zdravkogunjevic@gpo.ca-Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Dave RodgersWellington—Halton Hills daverodgers@gpo.ca---Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Randi RamdeenWillowdale randiramdeen@gpo.ca-----Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Krysta Glovasky-RidsdaleWindsor West krystaglovaskyridsdale@gpo.ca 226-935-7569--Download HeadshotDownload Bio
Grad MurrayYork South—Weston gradmurray@gpo.ca-----Download Bio