Mike & Team

Education

Matt Richter

Matt Richter represented Parry Sound-Muskoka...

more

Environment and Climate Change

Temara Brown

Temara is driven by her ever-increasing...

more

Attorney General

Andrew West

Andrew is a graduate of the University...
more

Women's Issues

Pauline Thornham

Pauline taught elementary school for...
more

Leader

Mike Schreiner

A leading advocate for independent businesses...

more

Consumer Services

Nicole Peltier

Nicole Peltier is a Nipissing University...

more

Energy

Jutta Splettstoesser

Jutta Splettstoesser is a farmer in Huron-...
more

Tourism, Culture and Sport

Angela Salewsky

Angela Salewsky grew up in Kitchener, the...

more

Finance

Stacey Danckert

Stacey Danckert has been involved with the...

more

Research, Innovation and Science

Debra Scott

...
more

Indigenous Relations and Reconciliation

Tim McKillop

Tim has called Northern Ontario home for most...

more

Advanced Education and Skills Development

Bonnie North

The fifth in a family of seven kids, I grew up...

more

Community and Social Services

Stacey Leadbetter

Stacey is a 51 year old woman who...
more

International Trade

Priyan De Silva

Priyan Lakshantha De Silva grew up in Toronto...

more

Seniors' Affairs

Valerie Powell

Valerie Powell, your Green Party of Ontario...

more

Finance & Treasury Board

Kevin Labonte

A graduate of Fanshawe College and devoted...
more

Citizenship and Immigration

Robert Kiley

Born and raised in Kingston, Robert is an...
more

Transportation

Tim Grant

Tim Grant is the chair and long-time board...
more

Municipal Affairs and Housing & Intergovernmental Affairs

Mark Daye

Mark Daye, 47, has lived in Ontario his...
more

Labour

William Sorrell

Wil is a graduate of Fanshawe College and has...

more

Municipal Affairs and Housing

Jesseca Perry

Jesseca Perry hails from the Town of Beeton,...

more

Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs

Donna Cridland

Green Party candidate for the Niagara West...

more